Department:
Location:

Monica Anderson

La Crosse
Finance Director

Melissa Bakkestuen

La Crosse
Financial Wellness Advocate

Karen Becker

La Crosse
Director of Marketing

Cynthia Blum-Johnson

Eau Claire
Domestic and International Adoption Coordinator

Melissa Bowe

Eau Claire
Director of Family Services

Meghann Brennan

La Crosse
Marketing Associate

Kevin Burch

La Crosse
Director of Housing Services

Steve Burnette

La Crosse
Director of Disability Services

Barb Christopherson

La Crosse
Special Education Teacher

Lynda Crowley

La Crosse
Immigration Case Manager

Patrick Dayton

La Crosse
Grants Coordinator

Lydia Deering

Eau Claire
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist

Holly Dwyer

La Crosse
CBS Support Specialist

Donna Ehlen

Loyal
Thrift Store Manager

Emily Geske

La Crosse
Driftless Pass Coordinator

Patricia Godsell

Milwaukee
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist

Bob Grady

Wausau
Wausau Warming Center Coordinator

Erin Gregoria

Wausau
Financial Wellness Advocate

Breanna Halling

La Crosse
Adoption Social Worker

Nick Harding

La Crosse
Payroll Coordinator

Jim Horman

La Crosse
Volunteer Coordinator

Dawn Kay

La Crosse
Performance & Quality Improvement Director

Courtney Kress

La Crosse
Development Administrative Assistant

Allison Kunkel

Eau Claire
Adoption Social Worker and GIFTS Case Manager

Jeanette Lane

Eau Claire
Adoption Administrative Assistant

Kelli Larson

La Crosse
Beyond Shelter Specialist

Breta Lee

La Crosse
Driftless Pass School Director

Olivia Lee

La Crosse
Community Based Services Coordinator

Phyllis Leith

Prairie du Chien
Representative Payee Case Manager

Breanna Lemerande

Wausau
Adoption Social Worker

Darcie Manning

La Crosse
Human Resources Director

Barbara Martin

La Crosse
Live By Program Coordinator

Bob Matthews

La Crosse
Financial Wellness Advocate

Regina Melendy

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Assistant Coordinator

Karla Meyer

Eau Claire
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Dan Mills

Wausau
Beyond Shelter Program Coordinator

Judy Morrow

Loyal
House of Mercy Coordinator

Rhea Newman

La Crosse
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Mary Normandt

La Crosse
IT Director

Heather Olson

La Crosse
Community Case Manager

Jennifer Olson

La Crosse
Live By Coordinator

Shannon Parker

La Crosse
Coordinator of St. Lawrence Community Services and Representative Payee Programs

Roberto Partarrieu

La Crosse
Executive Director

Trisha Pavicich

Milwaukee
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist

Jamie Pedretti

La Crosse
First Aid and CPR Trainer

Tony Potarake

La Crosse
Collaborative Community Services Worker

Ashley Rassier

Eau Claire
Adoption Social Worker

Debra Reid

Milwaukee
Adoption Social Worker/GIFTS Case Manager

Christy Reppe

Eau Claire
Adoption & Permanency Support Coordinator

Tracy Rieger

Wausau
Director of Community Homeless Facilities

Bob Rogalski

Eau Claire
Financial Wellness Advocate

Anne Rozeboom

Eau Claire
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist

Michelle Shippy

La Crosse
Representative Payee and Beyond Shelter Case Manager

Migdalia Simpson

La Crosse
Financial Wellness Advocate

Callie Smith

La Crosse
Donor Relations Coordinator

Jamie Socolick

Milwaukee
Adoption Social Worker

Ben Sonsalla

La Crosse
BIA Accredited Immigration Case Manager

Sara Stankiewicz

La Crosse
Finance Assistant/Representative Payee Account Manager

Andrew Storey

La Crosse
Beyond Shelter Specialist

Christy Timm

Milwaukee
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist

Charity Tofte

La Crosse
Finance Coordinator

Zach Tudahl

La Crosse
IT Assistant

Toni Van Kirk

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Coordinator

Johnny Wadzinski

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Assistant Coordinator

Debra Webb

Eau Claire
Family Services Administrative Assistant

Rochelle Zabadal

La Crosse
Paraprofessional

Toni Zimmerman

La Crosse
Human Resources Coordinator

Chelsey Zommers

Wausau
Adoption & Permanency Support Specialist