staff

Department:
Location:

Kayla Anderson

Eau Claire
Adoption Administration Assistant

Karen Becker

La Crosse
Director of Marketing

Brianne Berres

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Director

Cynthia Blum-Johnson

Eau Claire
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker/International Adoption Coordinator

Melissa Bowe

Eau Claire
Director of Family Services

Meghann Brennan

La Crosse
Marketing Associate

Kevin Burch

La Crosse
Director of Housing

Steve Burnette

La Crosse
Director of Disability Services

Barb Christopherson

La Crosse
Teacher

Callie Cooper

La Crosse
HR Coordinator/Executive Assistant

Lynda Crowley

La Crosse
Immigration Case Manager

Patrick Dayton

La Crosse
Finance Coordinator

Laurie Diekrager

La Crosse
Finance Assistant

Holly Dwyer

La Crosse
CBS SUPPORT SPECIALIST

Tricia Giese

Wausau
Wausau Warming Center Lead Staff

Lindsey Gile

Wausau
Wausau Warming Center Lead Staff

Sue Graf

La Crosse
Franciscan Hospitality House Coordinator

Leah Griesbach

Wausau
Financial Wellness Advocate

Nick Harding

La Crosse
St. Lawrence Community Services Caseworker

Abigail Huse

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Dawn Kay

La Crosse
Performance & Quality Improvement Coordinator

Allison Kunkel

Eau Claire
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Vicki Lange

La Crosse
Finance Assistant

Breta Lee

La Crosse
Day School Coordinator

Phyllis Leith

Prairie du Chien
Representative Payee Case Manager

Julienne Linberg

Eau Claire
Financial Wellness Advocate

Jennifer Lokken

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Edlira Longhurst

Wausau
St. Lawrence Outreach Case Manager

Darcie Manning

La Crosse
HR Director

Katerina Manske

La Crosse
Dwelling Place Coordinator

Barbara Martin

La Crosse
Live By Program Coordinator

Karla Meyer

Eau Claire
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Zach Miller

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Lead Staff

Dan Mills

Wausau
Beyond Shelter Program Coordinator

Judy Morrow

Loyal
Loyal House of Mercy Program Coordinator

William Murray

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Lead Staff

Clare Nelson

Eau Claire
Community Relations Specialist

Rhea Newman

La Crosse
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Rochelle Nicks

La Crosse
Development Director

Lori Nigon

La Crosse
Finance Director

Mary Normandt

La Crosse
IT Director

Debbie Nyman

Wausau
Project Step Up Coordinator

Shannon Parker

La Crosse
Financial Wellness Advocate

Roberto Partarrieu

La Crosse
Executive Director

Larry Patin

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Jamie Pedretti

La Crosse
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Tony Potarake

La Crosse
Collaborative Community Services Worker

Deb Reid

Milwaukee
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Gregory Remen

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Lead Staff

Christy Reppe

Eau Claire
Post Adoption Coordinator

Carol Richards

La Crosse
Development Assistant

Katie Richel

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Director

Tracy Rieger

Wausau
Director of Community Homeless Facilities

Pamela Rochester

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Lead Staff

Ashley Roeder

La Crosse
Post Adoption Specialist

Anne Rozeboom

Eau Claire
Post Adoption Resource Specialist

Michelle Shippy

La Crosse
Representative Payee Case Manager

Leticia Silva

La Crosse
La Crosse Warming Center Coordinator

Ben Sonsalla

La Crosse
BIA Accredited Immigration Case Manager

Sara Stankiewicz

La Crosse
Representative Payee Case Manager

Sr. Laurie Sullivan

La Crosse
Volunteer Coordinator

Zach Tudahl

La Crosse
IT Support Specialist

Eric Vandenheuvel

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Brianna Velie

Wausau
Adoption & Pregnancy Support Social Worker

Pazoua Vue

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Ken Wagner

Eau Claire
Sojourner House Lead Staff

Curt Wehrman

Wausau
Wausau Warming Center Lead Staff

Grant Withrow

La Crosse
Development Associate

Morgan Wolosek

Wausau
Post Adoption Resource Specialist

Rochelle Zabadal

La Crosse
Paraprofessional